Welcome to Art Of Pain, a forum for all JRock lovers!
 
HomePortalSearchRegisterLog in

Share
 

 Official Die thread 1#

Go down 
AuthorMessage
kira~
Admin
kira~

Female
Number of posts : 666
Age : 24
Location : Mostar
Registration date : 2008-04-27

Official Die thread 1# Empty
PostSubject: Official Die thread 1#   Official Die thread 1# I_icon_minitimeTue Jul 08, 2008 12:36 am

Name:Die
Real name:Daisuke Andou
Date of birth:20.December 1974.
Place of birth:Mie
Bloodtype:B
Height:182 cm

Die plays both acoustic&ellectric guitar and is not less talented than Kaoru(my dad XD)
He lvoes to mock his bandmembers,especially Shinya,and Kyo,he often runs around him screaming:''Kawaii,Aishiteru'' (Cutie,I love You!)
-First time Die met Shinya he fell seriously in love with him,thinking he was a chick.
-Die often drinks too much


Now my part:Die be my uncle XD funny funny

_________________
Yes,I banned you.
No,Im not sorry.
So?
I dont like you either!


Official Die thread 1# 241707tyqg7g4sgh

Nikad,nijedno nebo
nece biti plavo
poput tvojih ociju...
Back to top Go down
https://art-of-pain.forumotion.com
Katja
Mosher
Mosher
Katja

Female
Number of posts : 442
Age : 25
Location : Ruki's Dreams :3
Registration date : 2008-04-27

Official Die thread 1# Empty
PostSubject: Re: Official Die thread 1#   Official Die thread 1# I_icon_minitimeTue Jul 08, 2008 2:42 pm

XD "Kawaii! Aishiteru!"
Back to top Go down
http://thegazettesekai.motion-forum.net/
kira~
Admin
kira~

Female
Number of posts : 666
Age : 24
Location : Mostar
Registration date : 2008-04-27

Official Die thread 1# Empty
PostSubject: Re: Official Die thread 1#   Official Die thread 1# I_icon_minitimeWed Jul 09, 2008 12:05 pm

XD but what I dont like is the fact that he drinks much.... happy

_________________
Yes,I banned you.
No,Im not sorry.
So?
I dont like you either!


Official Die thread 1# 241707tyqg7g4sgh

Nikad,nijedno nebo
nece biti plavo
poput tvojih ociju...
Back to top Go down
https://art-of-pain.forumotion.com
Katja
Mosher
Mosher
Katja

Female
Number of posts : 442
Age : 25
Location : Ruki's Dreams :3
Registration date : 2008-04-27

Official Die thread 1# Empty
PostSubject: Re: Official Die thread 1#   Official Die thread 1# I_icon_minitimeWed Jul 09, 2008 5:42 pm

Yes, he have to drink less >.< DIE, STOP DRINKING!!!!
Back to top Go down
http://thegazettesekai.motion-forum.net/
kira~
Admin
kira~

Female
Number of posts : 666
Age : 24
Location : Mostar
Registration date : 2008-04-27

Official Die thread 1# Empty
PostSubject: Re: Official Die thread 1#   Official Die thread 1# I_icon_minitimeSat Jul 12, 2008 7:48 pm

i dont think he heard you.XD

_________________
Yes,I banned you.
No,Im not sorry.
So?
I dont like you either!


Official Die thread 1# 241707tyqg7g4sgh

Nikad,nijedno nebo
nece biti plavo
poput tvojih ociju...
Back to top Go down
https://art-of-pain.forumotion.com
Sponsored content




Official Die thread 1# Empty
PostSubject: Re: Official Die thread 1#   Official Die thread 1# I_icon_minitime

Back to top Go down
 
Official Die thread 1#
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Art Of Pain :: Major Artists :: Dir en Grey-
Jump to: